February 2020 / All time

Saturday 1st

Jaakko Eino Kalevi
POINT EPHEMERE, Paris, France
Dan Deacon
The Classic Grand, Glasgow, UK

Sunday 2nd

Fat White Family
Atabal, Biarritz, France

Tuesday 4th

Dan Deacon
Brudenell Social Club, Leeds, UK
Sorry
The Cookie, Leicester, UK

Wednesday 5th

Sorry
The Portland Arms, Cambridge, UK

Thursday 6th

Sorry
Esquires Bedford, Milton Keynes, UK
Dan Deacon
Scala, London, UK
Bob Moses
Kablys + Kultūra, Vilnius, Lithuania
Fat White Family
Sala Gotham, Madrid, Spain

Friday 7th

Bob Moses
Bel etage, Kyiv (Kiev), Ukraine
(Sandy) Alex G
Jacaranda Records Phase One, Liverpool, UK

Saturday 8th

Fat White Family
Sala Apolo, Barcelona, Spain
Dan Deacon
L'Alhambra, Geneva, Switzerland
(Sandy) Alex G
Button Factory, Dublin, Ireland
Sorry
EBGBS, Liverpool, UK

Sunday 9th

(Sandy) Alex G
St Luke's, Glasgow, UK
Sorry
Sneaky Pete's, Edinburgh, UK

Monday 10th

(Sandy) Alex G
Brudenell Social Club, Leeds, UK
Dan Deacon
LA MAROQUINERIE, Paris, France
NÉRIJA
Gretchen, Berlin, Germany

Tuesday 11th

Sorry
Fulford Arms, York, UK
Georgia
Badaboum, Paris, France
NÉRIJA
BIRD, Rotterdam, Netherlands

Wednesday 12th

Sorry
The Trades Club, Bradford, UK
(Sandy) Alex G
EartH (Evolutionary Arts Hackney), London, UK
NÉRIJA
Paradiso Noord, Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam, Netherlands
Georgia
Ancienne Belgique - AB Club, Brussels, Belgium

Thursday 13th

Georgia
Luxor, Cologne, Germany

Thursday 13th - Sunday 16th

NÉRIJA
Het Depot, Leuven, Belgium

Friday 14th

(Sandy) Alex G
Thekla, Bristol, UK
Sorry
Moles Club, Bath, UK
NÉRIJA
New Morning, Paris, France

Saturday 15th

Sorry
Jericho Tavern Oxford, Oxford, UK
NÉRIJA
Moods, Zürich, Switzerland
(Sandy) Alex G
The Old Market, Brighton, UK
Georgia
Bitterzoet, Amsterdam, Netherlands

Sunday 16th

Sorry
The Face Bar, Reading, UK
Georgia
Übel und Gefährlich, Hamburg, Germany

Monday 17th

Sorry
Witloof Bar (Le Botanique), Brussels, Belgium
(Sandy) Alex G
Kulturzentrum (KUZ) Schlachthof, Wiesbaden, Germany

Tuesday 18th

NÉRIJA
Village Underground, London, UK
(Sandy) Alex G
Botanique - Rotonde, Brussels, Belgium
Sorry
Supersonic, Paris, France

Wednesday 19th

Georgia
Ingensteds, Oslo, Oslo, Norway

Thursday 20th

Patrick Watson
Sala Apolo, Barcelona, Spain
Georgia
Nalen Klubb, Stockholm, Sweden
Richard Dawson
The Belfast Empire Music Hall, Belfast, UK
(Sandy) Alex G
Molotow Skybar, Hamburg, Germany

Friday 21st

Richard Dawson
Whelans, Dublin, Ireland
SASAMI
Pappy & Harriet's Pioneertown Palace, Pioneertown, US
(Sandy) Alex G
Vega, Copenhagen, Denmark
Sorry
Urban Spree, Berlin, Germany
Patrick Watson
Teatro Kapital, Madrid, Spain

Saturday 22nd

SASAMI
Moustache Bar, Tijuana, Mexico
The Cinematic Orchestra
O2 Academy Brixton, London, UK
(Sandy) Alex G
Lido, Berlin, Germany
Georgia
Gretchen, Berlin, Germany

Sunday 23rd

Georgia
Hydrozagadka, Warsaw, Poland
Patrick Watson
Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisbon, Portugal

Monday 24th

Patrick Watson
Casa Da Música, Porto, Portugal

Tuesday 25th

(Sandy) Alex G
Bogen F, Zürich, Switzerland

Wednesday 26th

Georgia
Feierwerk / Kranhalle, Munich, Germany
Patrick Watson
L'OLYMPIA, Paris, France
Dan Deacon
The Southern Café and Music Hall, Richmond, US
SASAMI
Soho Music Club, Los Angeles (LA), US

Thursday 27th

Patrick Watson
LE ROCHER DE PALMER, Bordeaux, France
(Sandy) Alex G
Razzmatazz 3, Barcelona, Spain
SASAMI
Holy Diver, Sacramento, US
Dan Deacon
Cat's Cradle, Durham, US

Friday 28th

SASAMI
The Chapel, SF Bay Area, US
Dan Deacon
Variety Playhouse, Atlanta, US
(Sandy) Alex G
Sala El Sol, Madrid, Spain
Patrick Watson
Stereolux, Nantes, France
Georgia
Exil, Zürich, Switzerland

Saturday 29th

Dan Deacon
Grey Eagle, Knoxville, US
SASAMI
Felton Music Hall, SF Bay Area, US
Hot Chip
Stuart Park, Wollongong, Australia
Fat White Family
Stuart Park, Wollongong, Australia